2016 Pointscore

Home/2016 Season/2016 Pointscore

2016 944 Challenge Results

DriverRnd-1 WintonRnd-2 P.IRnd-3 SandownRnd-4 SandownRnd-5 WintonRnd-6 P.IRnd-7 WintonDrop Worst RoundTotal
Cameron Beller7070787631757431443
Vince Misuraca7866696772767566437
Chris Lewis-Williams71660747873700432
Tony Westaway5462666156655554365
Michael Westaway6030595763685430361
Brad Winter51484163070640337
Mark Taubitz05142585956630329
Pedr James5250562854304428286
Jason Miller566966055000246
Jim Gallagher5553285600520244
Ken Rowland0132405457610209
Marius Catrina47134228410370208
Ben Raphael0380293338380176
John Goddard005738064140173
Richard Howe0194946172600157
Ross Millar004549260310151
Andrew Jackman00036275600119
Peter Doherty0002631027084
Ken Knight000324700079
Robert Lange000160630079
Ryan Woods043280000071
Lee Partridge00006500065
Keith Marriner0021122900062
John Stanic06100000061
Paul Crocitti420000017059
Greg Wood000031014045
Graham Smith4100000041
John Vainoras00000032032
Brent Rose0027000027

2016 944 Vic State Race Series Results

DriverVSRS Round 1 - Phillip IslandVSRS Round 2 - SandownVSRS Round 3 - SandownVSRS Round 4 - WintonVSRS Round 5 - Phillip IslandTotal
Vince Misuraca8086789268404
Cameron Beller81100982862369
Chris Lewis-Williams7409410062330
Tony Westaway6876685440306
Michael Westaway2160597148259
Mark Taubitz4444586222230
Jason Miller86740580218
Brad Winter394869053209
Pedr James4255185124190
John Goddard05938039136
James Gallagher54185400126
Richard Howe184036160110
Ken Rowland8150502497
Ross Millar0364018094
Marius Catrina8301927084
Lee Partridge00072072
John Stanic68000068
Ben Raphael2501418764
Ryan Woods441800062
Andrew Jackman0021172260
Ken Knight001736053
Robert Lange001203648
Keith Marriner011714032
Peter Doherty001616032
Greg Wood00023023
Brent Rose01700017
Paul Greer000000