2017 Pointscore

Home/2017 Season/2017 Pointscore

2017 944 Challenge Results

DriverRnd-1 SandownRnd-2 P.IRnd-3 WintonRnd-4 SandownRnd-5 MallalaRnd-6 P.IDrop Worst RoundTotal
Cameron Beller76757873767473379
Chris Lewis-Williams717407576760372
Tony Westaway59626962696759329
Michael Westaway32586638646532291
Vince Misuraca71687271000282
Mark Taubitz534542038520230
Richard Howe5917200586617203
Lyndon Watson04158590370195
John Vainoras17304542451111179
Keith Marriner27054050410172
Codey West0058550580171
James Gallagher34510350500170
Ken Rowland43170063390162
Rob Holding23390550440161
Brad Winter6668022000156
Marius Catrina37280047160128
Paul Crocitti5100324400127
James Mitchell283130160120117
Robert Lange556000000115
Andrew Jackman00048046094
Pedr James401615000071
Peter Doherty34290000063
Ben Raphael23390000062
Ryan Woods0000590059
Sam Rofe0052000052
Toni Andreevski0000490049
Ross Millar3900000039
Paul Greer00000000

2017 944 Vic State Race Series Final Results

DriverVSRS Round 1 - SandownVSRS Round 2 - Phillip IslandVSRS Round 3 - WintonVSRS Round 4 - SandownVSRS Round 5 - Phillip IslandTotal
Cameron Beller98921009294476
Chris Lewis-Williams909609698380
Tony Westaway6168846878359
Vince Misuraca868192880347
Michael Westaway2858773975277
Lyndon Watson030586336187
Brad Winter76840240184
Mark Taubitz483448046176
Codey West00585258168
Richard Howe601423-2878147
James Gallagher284403242146
Robert Lange5763000120
Rob Holding82705231118
Keith Marriner1205002789
Ken Rowland2914004184
John Vainoras2153228683
Andrew Jackman000393473
Paul Crocitti440026070
Jim Mitchell13162212770
Marius Catrina2219001253
Pedr James2712120051
Sam Rofe00460046
Peter Doherty191900038
Ben Raphael82600034
Ross Millar26000026
Paul Greer000000