2017 944 Challenge Results

DriverRnd-1 SandownRnd-2 P.IRnd-3 WintonRnd-4 SandownTotal
Cameron Beller76757873229
Chris Lewis-Williams7174075220
Vince Misuraca71687271214
Tony Westaway59626962193
Michael Westaway32586638162
Lyndon Watson0415859158
Brad Winter6668022156
Mark Taubitz5345420140
James Gallagher3451035120
John Vainoras17304542117
Rob Holding2339055117
Robert Lange556000115
Codey West005855113
Richard Howe591720096
James Mitchell2831301689
Paul Crocitti51003283
Keith Marriner27054081
Pedr James401615071
Marius Catrina37280065
Peter Doherty34290063
Ben Raphael23390062
Ken Rowland43170060
Sam Rofe0052052
Andrew Jackman0004848
Ross Millar3900039
Paul Greer00000

2017 944 Vic State Race Series Results

DriverVSRS Round 1 - SandownVSRS Round 2 - Phillip IslandVSRS Round 3 - WintonVSRS Round 4 - SandownTotal
Cameron Beller989210092382
Vince Misuraca86819288347
Chris Lewis-Williams9096096282
Tony Westaway61688468281
Michael Westaway28587739202
Brad Winter7684024184
Lyndon Watson0305863151
Mark Taubitz4834480130
Robert Lange576300120
Codey West005852110
James Gallagher2844032104
Rob Holding82705287
John Vainoras215322877
Paul Crocitti44002670
Richard Howe601423-2869
Jim Mitchell1316221263
Keith Marriner12050062
Pedr James271212051
Sam Rofe0046046
Ken Rowland29140043
Marius Catrina22190041
Andrew Jackman0003939
Peter Doherty19190038
Ben Raphael8260034
Ross Millar2600026
Paul Greer00000