2017 944 Challenge Results

DriverRnd-1 SandownRnd-2 P.IRnd-3 WintonTotal
Cameron Beller767578229
Vince Misuraca716872211
Tony Westaway596269190
Michael Westaway325866156
Chris Lewis-Williams71740145
Mark Taubitz534542140
Brad Winter66680134
Robert Lange55600115
Lyndon Watson0415899
Richard Howe59172096
John Vainoras17304592
James Mitchell28313089
James Gallagher3451085
Keith Marriner2705481
Pedr James40161571
Marius Catrina3728065
Peter Doherty3429063
Ben Raphael2339062
Rob Holding2339062
Ken Rowland4317060
Codey West005858
Sam Rofe005252
Paul Crocitti510051
Ross Millar390039
Paul Greer0000
Andrew Jackman0000

2017 944 Vic State Race Series Results

DriverVSRS Round 1 - SandownVSRS Round 2 - Phillip IslandVSRS Round 3 - WintonTotal
Cameron Beller9892100290
Vince Misuraca868192259
Tony Westaway616884213
Chris Lewis-Williams90960186
Michael Westaway285877163
Brad Winter76840160
Mark Taubitz483448130
Robert Lange57630120
Richard Howe60142397
Lyndon Watson0305888
James Gallagher2844072
Keith Marriner1205062
Codey West005858
Pedr James27121251
Jim Mitchell13162251
John Vainoras2153249
Sam Rofe004646
Paul Crocitti440044
Ken Rowland2914043
Marius Catrina2219041
Peter Doherty1919038
Rob Holding827035
Ben Raphael826034
Ross Millar260026
Paul Greer0000
Andrew Jackman0000